Is SOUTHERN SMOKY BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN SMOKY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD. WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP. SALT, SUGAR, SPICES CARAMEL COLOR, ANCHOVIES, NATURAL FLAVORS (SOY), XANTHAN GUM, TAMARIND), TOMATO PASTE, RED PEPPERS, APPLE JUICE, ONION, MOLASSES CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SMOKE, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA AND SPICES.
Check SOUTHERN SMOKY BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN SMOKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN SMOKY BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN SMOKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


