Is SOUTHERN STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET & HONEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, GARLIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND.
Check SOUTHERN STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET & HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET & HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


