Is SOUTHERN STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, JALAPENO PEPPER*, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC*, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SOUTHERN STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokySavory
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


