Is SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLES, WATER, CITRIC ACID), MOLASSES, SALT, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), SPICES, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, YEAST
Check SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


