Is SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SOYBEAN OIL, CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, XANTHAN GUM, ONION & GARLIC POWDER, TURMERIC, SPICE.
Check SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


