Is SOUTHERN STYLE BREADED CHICKEN FILLETS FULLY COOKED BREADED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS WITH RIB MEAT, SOUTHERN STYLE BREADED CHICKEN FILLETS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, DEXTROSE, VINEGAR, SALT, TORULA YEAST, CITRUS EXTRACT, YEAST, YEAST EXTRACT, LEAVENING (CREAM OF TARTAR, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SPICES, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS. BREADING IS SET IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check SOUTHERN STYLE BREADED CHICKEN FILLETS FULLY COOKED BREADED CHICKEN BREAST FILLETS WITH RIB MEAT, SOUTHERN STYLE BREADED CHICKEN FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingDipping