Is SOUTHERN STYLE FISH FRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW STONE-GROUND CORNMEAL, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES [CELERY, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, ONION], CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, SPICES.

Check SOUTHERN STYLE FISH FRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep