Is SOUTHERN STYLE HASH BROWNS DICED POTATOES, SOUTHERN STYLE HASH BROWNS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate Added To Maintain Natural Color, Potatoes, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate Added To Maintain Natural Color

Check SOUTHERN STYLE HASH BROWNS DICED POTATOES, SOUTHERN STYLE HASH BROWNS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUTHERN STYLE HASH BROWNS DICED POTATOES, SOUTHERN STYLE HASH BROWNS is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishCooking