Is SOUTHERN STYLE MIXED BEANS PINTO & GREAT NORTHERN SEASONED WITH PORK, SOUTHERN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, RED BEAN POWDER, SALT, PORK, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR).

Check SOUTHERN STYLE MIXED BEANS PINTO & GREAT NORTHERN SEASONED WITH PORK, SOUTHERN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep