Is SOUTHERN STYLE PINTO BEANS SEASONED WITH PORK, SOUTHERN STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, RED BEAN POWDER, SALT, PORK, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR).

Check SOUTHERN STYLE PINTO BEANS SEASONED WITH PORK, SOUTHERN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepOn The Go