Is SOUTHERN STYLE PINTO BEANS WITH ONION SEASONED WITH PORK, SOUTHERN STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, RED BEAN POWDER, SALT, PORK, ONION POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR).

Check SOUTHERN STYLE PINTO BEANS WITH ONION SEASONED WITH PORK, SOUTHERN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSoup