Is Southern Style Spices Basil Leaf Cut and Sifted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil.
Check Southern Style Spices Basil Leaf Cut and Sifted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Style Spices Basil Leaf Cut and Sifted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Southern Style Spices Basil Leaf Cut and Sifted is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
FloralPepperySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


