Is SOUTHERN STYLE SPICES EVERYTHING BAGEL SPICE TOPPING, SOLD BY THE POUND Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- cooked beef
- calcium carbonate
cooked beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cooked Beef (32%), Potatoes (27%), Wheatflour (contains Gluten with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Onions, Reconstituted Onion, Water, Potato Flakes, Tomato Purée, Salt, Parsley, Yeast, Cornflour, Ground Pepper, Reduced Sodium Sea Salt, Malted Barley Flour (contains Gluten), Ground Black Pepper, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite
Check SOUTHERN STYLE SPICES EVERYTHING BAGEL SPICE TOPPING, SOLD BY THE POUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHERN STYLE SPICES EVERYTHING BAGEL SPICE TOPPING, SOLD BY THE POUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUTHERN STYLE SPICES EVERYTHING BAGEL SPICE TOPPING, SOLD BY THE POUND is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


