Is Southern Style Spices New Mexico Chili Powder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Pepper, Cumin, Salt, Garlic & Oregano
Check Southern Style Spices New Mexico Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southern Style Spices New Mexico Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southern Style Spices New Mexico Chili Powder is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


