Is SOUTHERN STYLE TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY LEAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, WHITE TURKEY, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, DEXTROSE, LEMON PEEL, ONION, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SOUTHERN STYLE TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY LEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking