Is SouthernAirs Hot Boyfriend Salsa/Chunky Style/all natural fresh Medium Hot/great gift for your Hot Boyfriend / 16 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Onions, Green Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Capsicum
Check SouthernAirs Hot Boyfriend Salsa/Chunky Style/all natural fresh Medium Hot/great gift for your Hot Boyfriend / 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SouthernAirs Hot Boyfriend Salsa/Chunky Style/all natural fresh Medium Hot/great gift for your Hot Boyfriend / 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SouthernAirs Hot Boyfriend Salsa/Chunky Style/all natural fresh Medium Hot/great gift for your Hot Boyfriend / 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


