Is Southgate Chicken Chili With Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Beans, Modified Food Starch, Textured Soy Protein Concentrate (caramel Color Added), Chili Pepper, Tomato Paste, Salt, Onion Powder, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Oregano And Caramel Powder. Contains: Soy

Check Southgate Chicken Chili With Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go