Is Southgate Chunk Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE) SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Southgate Chunk Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southgate Chunk Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Southgate Chunk Ham is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


