Is SOUTHSIDE CRAFT SODA BEEVILLE HONEY VANILLA 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, HONEY, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE
Check SOUTHSIDE CRAFT SODA BEEVILLE HONEY VANILLA 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHSIDE CRAFT SODA BEEVILLE HONEY VANILLA 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
The Greek Gods® Honey Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
Where to buy
SOUTHSIDE CRAFT SODA BEEVILLE HONEY VANILLA 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


