Is Southside Market & Barbeque Premium Original BBQ Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, RICE CONCENTRATE, AND OTHER SPICES.

Check Southside Market & Barbeque Premium Original BBQ Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southside Market & Barbeque Premium Original BBQ Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking