Is Southside Market & Barbeque Premium Original BBQ Seasoning Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, RICE CONCENTRATE, AND OTHER SPICES.

Check Southside Market & Barbeque Premium Original BBQ Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Southside Market & Barbeque Premium Original BBQ Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking