Is Southside Market Country Style Pork Sausage - 5 Packages Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sodium Lactate/vinegar, Salt, Spice, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite
Check Southside Market Country Style Pork Sausage - 5 Packages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southside Market Country Style Pork Sausage - 5 Packages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Where to buy
Southside Market Country Style Pork Sausage - 5 Packages is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


