Is Southside Smitti's Mild Italian Giardiniera Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bell Peppers, Carrots, Celery, Water, Corn Oil, Vinegar, Salt Garlic Powder, Spices, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Chloride & Potassium Sorbate As

Check Southside Smitti's Mild Italian Giardiniera against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySaltyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping