Is Southwest Breakfast Burrito Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tortilla (enriched flour, water, organic canola oil, salt, baking powder), Just Egg (water, mung bean protein, expeller-pressed canola oil, corn starch, baking powder, carrot extractives, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, salt, transglutaminase, turmeric extractives), Brown Rice, Black Beans, Poblano Peppers, Expeller-Pressed Canola Oil, Chipotle Pepper Sauce (chipotle pepper, distilled vinegar, water, salt, sugar, onion powder, garlic powder, spices, pepper pulp), Corn Starch.

Check Southwest Breakfast Burrito against your own diets in the app.