Is SOUTHWEST CHICKEN WITH QUINOA AND BROWN RICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE, BLEND OF QUINOA (RED QUINOA, BLACK QUINOA), YEAST EXTRACT; LESS THAN 2% OF: GARLIC*, CHILI PEPPER, TOMATO*, MOLASSES*, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, TURMERIC (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SOUTHWEST CHICKEN WITH QUINOA AND BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST CHICKEN WITH QUINOA AND BROWN RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


