Is SOUTHWEST CILANTRO, MEDIUM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CARROT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CILANTRO, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICE, AND XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER).
Check SOUTHWEST CILANTRO, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWEST CILANTRO, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOUTHWEST CILANTRO, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishGarnishing


