Is Southwest Corn Great Value Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLES (CORN, POBLANO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS), WATER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER)

Check Southwest Corn Great Value against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing