Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOUTHWEST RESTAURANT-STYLE GUACAMOLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FERROUS GLUCONATE), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING], CITRIC ACID (TO ACIDIFY]), POBLANO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, RED ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CILANTRO, SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC, SPICE.

Check SOUTHWEST RESTAURANT-STYLE GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? SOUTHWEST RESTAURANT-STYLE GUACAMOLE | Spoonful