Is SOUTHWEST SPICE WITH CHIA & FLAXSEED, SOUTHWEST SPICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED UNSALTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, WATER, NON-GMO CORN NUTS, RAW UNSALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, RAW UNSALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, CANOLA OIL, LEMON JUICE, CHIA SEEDS, FLAXSEED, CHILE POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check SOUTHWEST SPICE WITH CHIA & FLAXSEED, SOUTHWEST SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch