Is Southwest Spicy Marinade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose, Water, Cider And White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Apple Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Maple Syrup, Canola Oil, Salt, Smoke Flavour, Spice, Dried Onion, Flavour, Dried Chipotle Pepper, Dried Garlic
Check Southwest Spicy Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Southwest Spicy Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Southwest Spicy Marinade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


