Is SOUTHWEST-STYLE CHIPOTLE RANCHERO TURKEY SKILLET KIT, SOUTHWEST-STYLE CHIPOTLE RANCHERO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST CUTLETS: TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CITRUS FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR. RUBBED WITH: SPICES, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED TOMATO, LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, DRIED PARSLEY, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CILANTRO, VINEGAR SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL. SOUTHWEST STYLE CHIPOTLE RANCHERO SAUCE: TOMATOES (IN TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CHICKEN BROTH, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, POBLANO PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE ADOBO PUREE (WATER, ONION, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC PUREE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, WHITE PEPPER, OREGANO, BAY LEAVES), GUAJILLO PEPPER PASTE, TOMATO PASTE, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO.

Check SOUTHWEST-STYLE CHIPOTLE RANCHERO TURKEY SKILLET KIT, SOUTHWEST-STYLE CHIPOTLE RANCHERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch