Is SOUTHWEST STYLE PETITE DICED TOMATOES, SOUTHWEST STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, GREEN CHILIES, JALAPENOS, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, DRIED ONION, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DRIED GARLIC, CILANTRO, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SOUTHWEST STYLE PETITE DICED TOMATOES, SOUTHWEST STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping