Is SOUTHWEST STYLE SAUCED BLACK BEANS WITH BELL PEPPERS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, ONION & CUMIN, SOUTHWEST STYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared black beans, water, green and red bell peppers, anaheim pepper, contains less than 2%: cornstarch modified, sugar, salt, onion powder, lime juice concentrate, seasoning (salt, red pepper, black pepper, chili pepper, spices, garlic powder, garlic), garlic powder, chipotle chili pepper, cumin, spice

Check SOUTHWEST STYLE SAUCED BLACK BEANS WITH BELL PEPPERS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, ONION & CUMIN, SOUTHWEST STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOUTHWEST STYLE SAUCED BLACK BEANS WITH BELL PEPPERS, ANAHEIM PEPPERS, ONION & CUMIN, SOUTHWEST STYLE is available at 3 retailers

SafewayVonsWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go