Is SOUTHWEST STYLE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOINS CHIPOTLE SEASONING, SOUTHWEST STYLE, TURKEY BREAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BROTH, CANOLA OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED TURKEY BROTH, TURKEY FLAVOR [HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TURKEY BROTH POWDER, FLAVOR]), VINEGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT CITRUS FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS. SPICES (INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER), PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE).

Check SOUTHWEST STYLE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOINS CHIPOTLE SEASONING, SOUTHWEST STYLE, TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch