Is SOUTHWESTERN HUMMUS, SOUTHWESTERN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CHICK PEAS, NON-GMO SESAME TAHINI, NON-GMO LIME JUICE, ROASTED GARLIC, WATER, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, NATURAL SPICES, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN.

Check SOUTHWESTERN HUMMUS, SOUTHWESTERN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchSandwich