Is SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE BLACK BEAN ORGANIC SOUP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BLACK BEANS*, DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES*, TOMATO PULP*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID)*, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES*, CITRIC ACID)*, ONIONS*, CORN*, RED PEPPERS*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORNSTARCH*, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR*, SPICES*, CHILI PEPPER FLAKES*.

Check SOUTHWESTERN-STYLE BLACK BEAN ORGANIC SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep