Is SOUTHWESTERN STYLE CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, SOUTHWESTERN STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Fire Roasted Poblano Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Chipotle Chili Powder, Onion Vinegar, Garlic Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Lime Juice Concentrate, Buttermilk Solids, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Mustard Flour, Dried Vinegar, Corn Starch, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Paprika Extract, Xanthan Gum, Gum Acacia, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Phosphate.

Check SOUTHWESTERN STYLE CHICKEN BREAST CHUNKS WITH RIB MEAT IN A SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GLAZE FIRE GRILLED CHICKEN, SOUTHWESTERN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSnacking