Is SOUTHWESTERN STYLE PORK SHOULDER ROAST, SOUTHWESTERN STYLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH, DRIED VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SEASONING (YEAST EXTRACT, CITRUS EXTRACT), SALT, FLAVORING.
Check SOUTHWESTERN STYLE PORK SHOULDER ROAST, SOUTHWESTERN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUTHWESTERN STYLE PORK SHOULDER ROAST, SOUTHWESTERN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


