Is Sovany Brilliant Orange Sparkling Water, 4 Pk, 12 Fl Oz Ea Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Sovany Brilliant Orange Sparkling Water, 4 Pk, 12 Fl Oz Ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sovany Brilliant Orange Sparkling Water, 4 Pk, 12 Fl Oz Ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Where to buy
Sovany Brilliant Orange Sparkling Water, 4 Pk, 12 Fl Oz Ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


