Is Sovany Sparkling Remarkable Raspberry Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Sovany Sparkling Remarkable Raspberry Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sovany Sparkling Remarkable Raspberry Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sovany Sparkling Remarkable Raspberry Water is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


