Is Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol, 10 PPM, Fine Mist Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pharmaceutical-grade Purified Water
Check Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol, 10 PPM, Fine Mist Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol, 10 PPM, Fine Mist Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol, 10 PPM, Fine Mist Spray is available at 3 retailers
VitacostThrive MarketWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


