Is Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol™ -- 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pharmaceutical-grade Purified Water (Usp-nf)

Check Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol™ -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol™ -- 16 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostThrive MarketWalgreens

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking