Is Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol™ For Kids Daily Immune Support -- 10 ppm - 4 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pharmaceutical-grade Purified Water (Usp-nf)
Check Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol™ For Kids Daily Immune Support -- 10 ppm - 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol™ For Kids Daily Immune Support -- 10 ppm - 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sovereign Silver Bio-Active Silver Hydrosol™ For Kids Daily Immune Support -- 10 ppm - 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


