Is Sow Good the Tomatinator Freeze Dried Cherry Tomatoes, the Tomatinator Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRY TOMATOES. SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER. GARLIC POWDER. OREGANO.

Check Sow Good the Tomatinator Freeze Dried Cherry Tomatoes, the Tomatinator against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Sow Good the Tomatinator Freeze Dried Cherry Tomatoes, the Tomatinator | Spoonful