Is Sown Salted Caramel Organic Oat Creamer, Salted Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC HYDROLYZED OATS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, BAKING SODA.
Check Sown Salted Caramel Organic Oat Creamer, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sown Salted Caramel Organic Oat Creamer, Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


