Is Soy Bean Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean
Check Soy Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soy Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Where to buy
Soy Bean is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSnacking


