Is Soy crisps, ranch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low fat soy flour, rice pieces, seasoning (whey solids, salt, buttermilk powder, tomato powder, onion powder, garlic powder, corn meal, sugar, vinegar powder [maltodextrin, vinegar], citric acid, natural flavors, lactic acid, malic acid, parsley flakes, lactic acid, malic acid, parsley flakes, extractives of turmeric and paprika), sunflower oil, salt.
Check Soy crisps, ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soy crisps, ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


