Is Soy Drink Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Non-genetically Engineered Soya Bean, Sugar, Salt.
Check Soy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Soy Dairy Free Vanilla - 24 Oz
Where to buy
Soy Drink is available at 4 retailers
StarrymartTescoWalmart CaWegmans
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


