Is Soy, ginger and salmon fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Fish) (83%) Soy, Ginger and Chilli Marinade (15%), Red Chillies, Coriander,Soy, Ginger, Chilli, Demerara Sugar, Soy Sauce, (Water, Soybeans, Wheat (contains Gluten), Salt, Vinegar, Sugar,) Water, Honey, Coriander, Garlic Purée,Ginger, Purée, Red Chillies, Salt, Cornflour, Lime Zest

Check Soy, ginger and salmon fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepDipping