Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOY NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBASE (WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CARRAGEENAN, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, NATURAL VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check SOY NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Tree Nut Free? SOY NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA | Spoonful